Greenbot-Lacoop-Titre-01

Liste des paysagistes de notre coopérative

 

DESGROUAS Gabriel
DESGROUAS Gabriel
2 ter rue du Neubourg 27000 EVREUX
06 83 81 65 85
https://www.facebook.com/doogy.giac

 

LES JARDINS NORMANDS
LATHUS Jean-Luc
40 Impasse de la Mare Seule 27180 LE PLESSIS GROHAN
02 32 24 11 85
06 83 93 29 07

 

PARCS ET JARDINS OISON
DUGARD Alexandre
106 rue du moulin Vorin 27370 ST CYR LA CAMPAGNE
02 35 87 80 94
06 61 84 51 76

 

ATELIER DE FLO
BERTHELOT Florian
45 rue de l'eglise 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
06 22 27 57 46
http://www.atelierdeflo.net/
https://www.facebook.com/Atelier-de-Flo-183116035510291/

 

INSTINCT JARDIN
LEBAN Arnaud
168 rue St Anne 76116 SAINT AIGAN SUR RY
02 76 08 79 51
06 16 77 65 16
https://www.instinct-jardin.fr/
https://www.facebook.com/instinctjardin/

 

CANOPEE PAYSAGE
PUJO Jonathan
44 rue henri de campion 27370 LE THUIT SIGNOL
06 13 16 86 50
https://www.facebook.com/Canop%C3%A9e-paysage-255273901185213/

 

SARL BUISSON Thierry
BUISSON Thierry
4 rue marcel bellencontre 27950 LA HEUNIERE
02 32 53 89 88
06 16 55 55 28

 

ALEX PAYSAGE
BODIGUEL Alexandre
13 rue Jerome Thibouville 27750 LA COUTURE BOUSSEY
02 32 35 09 22
06 86 82 74 11
https://www.facebook.com/alex.bodiguel

 

SOREL Damien
SOREL Damien
1125 route de cormeille 14130 ST JULIEN SUR CALONNE
02 31 64 33 90
06 08 08 40 03
http://www.jp-chausson-paysagiste.com/

 

AURELIEN PAYSAGE
PINCON Aurélien
9 RUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE 1918 27220 St ANDRE DE L'EURE
06 17 65 49 17

 

CHRISTOPHE ESPACES VERT
CAREYE Christophe
7 rue de foucrainville 27220 St ANDRE DE L'EURE
02 32 34 09 70
06 10 28 82 64
https://www.christophe-espaces-verts-eure.fr/

 

GENNETEY PAYSAGE
ALLINE Grégory
765 rue voiscreville 27520 ST LEGER DU GENNETEY
02 32 57 06 19
06 80 46 18 50
https://www.paysagiste-eure-gennetey.fr/
https://www.facebook.com/gregory.alline.9

 

SB PAYSAGE
BOUCHAUD Stéphane
18 rue des tilleul 27490 LA CROIX ST LEUFROY
06 13 70 06 88

 

ALLEGORIE PAYSAGE
FROMANGE Loic
114 rue des masures 27740 POSES
02 32 59 09 01
06 89 44 47 44

 

SOUVRE Maxime
SOUVRE Maxime
10 rue de la forgette 27120 LE CORMIER
06 59 38 98 21
https://www.facebook.com/maxime.souvre

 

ROBIC Jordan
ROBIC Jordan
4 bis rue du fief 27220 FOURCRAINVILLE
06 67 43 06 61

 

CAPEB de l'Eure
67 rue Pierre tal Coat 27000 EVREUX
http://www.capeb.fr/eure
https://www.facebook.com/CAPEB-Eure-341743583231067/

 

CNATP de l'Eure
67 rue Pierre tal Coat 27000 EVREUX